Byfleet & District
Billiards & Snooker League

   
 
 
Click here for competition rules

Premier Divisional

All rounds best of three frames. Closing dates: Round One November 22nd, Round Two December 31st, Quarter Finals January 31st, Semi Finals February 28th Final Woking Snooker Centre March 1st

Round 1
Danny Hocking07718 953175
Staines Con01784 452616
 V 
Mick Cook07817 573577
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Warren Cohen07989 137737
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
Andy Vernon07825 815910
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Nigel Phillips07793 969407
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
Andy Chauhan07584 439600
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
Steven Kerr07988 784208
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
Matt Ford (Champion)07949 115606
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Richard Atkins07795 014804
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
Sefton Payne07887 844200
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
Chris Rigby07903 290381
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
 V 
George Heatley07598 393692
Woking Snooker01483 762754
Steven Williams07568 305219
Egham Constitutional Club01784 432366
 V 
Paul Bunyard07894 028885
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Andy Barefield07931 111746
Woking Snooker01483 762754
 V 
Alan Harvey07749 345718
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
James Cullen07414 958482
Woking Snooker01483 762754
 V 
Mike Wright07399 566616
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
George Reeves07545 866976
West Byfleet Social01932 346240
 V 
Sean Harvey07857 159312
Staines Con01784 452616
Dave Pullman07811 409958
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Ryan Mears07770 804164
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Richard Piner07500 908820
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Ian Rose07709 301842
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Stan Bunker07852 353945
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Brad Parker07393 379478
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Andy Darken07908 175397
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
 V 
(BYE)

Round 2
Danny Hocking07718 953175
Staines Con01784 452616
 V 
Warren Cohen07989 137737
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
Nigel Phillips07793 969407
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
Matt Ford (Champion)07949 115606
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
Chris Rigby07903 290381
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
Paul Bunyard07894 028885
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Alan Harvey07749 345718
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
James Cullen07414 958482
Woking Snooker01483 762754
 V 
Sean Harvey07857 159312
Staines Con01784 452616
Ryan Mears07770 804164
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
Richard Piner07500 908820
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Ian Rose07709 301842
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Stan Bunker07852 353945
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Brad Parker07393 379478
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Andy Darken07908 175397
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567

Quarter-Final
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
Ian Rose07709 301842
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(Awaiting Result)

Semi-Final
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)

Final
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
 

About Us  |  Tables  |  Fixtures  |  Competitions  |  News  |  Gallery  |  Diary  |  Honours  |  Rules  |  Links  |  Contacts