Byfleet & District
Billiards & Snooker League

   
 
 
Click here for competition rules

Premier Division Championship

All rounds are best of three frames Closing dates: Round One - November 18th, Round Two - January 10th, Quarter Finals February 10th, Semi Finals & Final- TBC

Round 1
Matt Ford07949 115606
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Andy Chauhan07584 439600
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
Danny Hocking07546 592610
Staines Con01784 452616
 V 
Andy Barefield07931 111746
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Warren Cohen07989 137737
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
Stephen Kerr07988 784208
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Stuart Connor07702 813483
Lightwater Village Club01276 473826
 V 
Brad Parker07852 494591
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Andy Vernon07825 815910
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Stan Bunker07852 353945
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
James Cullen07414 958482
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
(BYE)
Richard Piner07500 908820
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Ryan Mears07770 804164
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
(BYE)
Richard Atkins07795 014804
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
(BYE)
Brad Greenwood07846 412846
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Paul Bunyard (Champion)07894 028885
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
George Heatley07598 393692
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
(BYE)
Ian Rose07709 301842
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(BYE)
Steven Williams07568 305219
Egham United Services01784 435120
 V 
(BYE)
Sean Harvey07857 159312
Staines Con01784 452616
 V 
(BYE)
Alan Harvey07749 345718
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567
 V 
(BYE)

Round 2
Andy Chauhan07584 439600
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
Andy Barefield07931 111746
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Stephen Kerr07988 784208
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
 V 
Brad Parker07852 494591
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Andy Vernon07825 815910
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
James Cullen07414 958482
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Richard Piner07500 908820
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Ryan Mears07770 804164
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Richard Atkins07795 014804
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
Brad Greenwood07846 412846
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
Paul Bunyard (Champion)07894 028885
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
George Heatley07598 393692
Knaphill WMC01483 473779
Ian Rose07709 301842
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
Steven Williams07568 305219
Egham United Services01784 435120
Sean Harvey07857 159312
Staines Con01784 452616
 V 
Alan Harvey07749 345718
Chertsey SS & NR01932 562567

Quarter-Final
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
Brad Parker07852 494591
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
Richard Atkins07795 014804
Feltham Constitutional Club0208 890 3812
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
Ian Rose07709 301842
Sunninghill Comrades01344 621547
 V 
(Awaiting Result)

Semi-Final
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)

Final
(Awaiting Result)
 V 
(Awaiting Result)
 

About Us  |  Tables  |  Fixtures  |  Competitions  |  News  |  Gallery  |  Diary  |  Honours  |  Rules  |  Links  |  Contacts